文章分类

当前位置:首页>光模块>光模块>1000BASE-LX 和 1G 光纤通道 (1GFC) 10km 工业温度 Gen 3 SFP光模块 FTLF1318P3BTL

1000BASE-LX 和 1G 光纤通道 (1GFC) 10km 工业温度 Gen 3 SFP光模块 FTLF1318P3BTL

发布时间:2016-11-08 点击数:211
封装: SFP
Finisar's FTLF1318P3BTL Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the SFP Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA).They simultaneously comply with Gigabit Ethernet as specified in IEEE Std 802.3 and 1x Fibre Channel as defined in FC-PI-2 Rev. 8.00. They are RoHS compliant and lead-free per Directive 2011/65/EU and Finisar Appl.Note AN-2038.Digital diagnostics functions are available via the 2-wire serial bus specified in the SFP MSA.
主要特性:
Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data links
Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
Build-in digital diagnostic functions
1310nm Fabry-Perot laser transmitter
Duplex LC connector
RoHS compliant and Lead Free
Up to 10 km on 9/125μm SMF
Metal enclosure for lower EMI
Single 3.3V power supply
Low power dissipation <600mW typical
Industrial operating temperature range:-40°C to 85°C

应用:
1.25Gb/s 1000Base-LX Ethernet
1.06 Gb/s Fibre Channel

Specifications:
距离:10 km
数据速率(最大):1.25 Gb/s
协议:兼容千兆光纤以太网 符合 1x光纤通道标准 兼容无线 CPRI
Low End Case Temperature (°C):-40
High End Case Temperature (°C):85
Diagnostics:Digital
Transmitter:Fabry-Perot Laser
Receiver:PIN
Voltage Supply:3.3
Connector:LC
波长:1310nm 波段
在线客服
  • 销售热线
    027-81318600