文章分类

当前位置:首页>光模块>光模块>10G CPRI 无线 1.4km 工业温度 SFP+光模块 宽温FTLX1370W3BTL

10G CPRI 无线 1.4km 工业温度 SFP+光模块 宽温FTLX1370W3BTL

发布时间:2016-11-08 点击数:425
封装: SFP+
Finisar's FTLX1370W3BTL SFP+ transceivers are designed for use in Wireless basestation links up to 1.4 km at up to 9.8304 Gb/s data rates for CPRI, OBSAI, LTE, or other Wireless applications. They are compliant with SFF-8431, SFF-8432, SFF-8472 Rev 10.2, CPRI Rev 5.0 and OBSAI Rev V4.2.  The product is RoHS compliant and lead-free per Directive 2002/95/EC  and Finisar Application Note AN-2038.


主要特性:
Up to 9.8304 Gb/s bi-directional data links
Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint
Built-in digital diagnostic footprint
Duplex LC connector
RoHS compliant and lead free
Up to 1.4 km on 9.8304 Gb.s on 9/125μm SMF
Metal enclosure, for lower EMI
Single 3.3V power supply
Industrial operating temperature range -40°C to 85°C
1 Watt Maximum Power Consumption


应用:
2.457 Gb/s CPRI
3.072 Gb/s CPRI/LTE
4.915 Gb/s CPRI/LTE
6.144 Gb/s CPRI/OBSAI/LTE
9.8304 Gb/s CPRI/LTE


Specifications:
距离:1.4 km
数据速率(最大):10 Gb/s
协议:兼容无线 CPRI
Low End Case Temperature (°C):-40
High End Case Temperature (°C):85
Diagnostics:Digital
Transmitter:Fabry-Perot Laser
Receiver:PIN
Voltage Supply:3.3
Connector:LC
波长:1310nm 波段
在线客服
  • 销售热线
    027-81318600