当前位置:首页>产品中心>CFP2光模块 10KM>100G光模块 10KM LWDM 单模 CFP2光模块

100G光模块 10KM LWDM 单模 CFP2光模块

联系洽谈:

产品介绍

    Brand:Funsso
    Model:100G-LR/10KM
    Part NO:FLS100C610S
    Package:CFP2-LC
    Date Rate:112G
    Wavelength:1310nm
    Reach:10KM
    TOP (C):0~70

    Hot-pluggable CFP2 form factor
    4x28Gb/s 1310nm DFB-based transmitter
    4x28G electrical interface
    4x28Gb/s DFB-based LAN-WDM transmitter
    Supports 112Gb/s aggregate bit rate
    Maximum link length of 10km on Single Mode Fiber (SMF)
    Commercial case temperature range of 0°C to 70°C
在线客服
  • 销售热线
    027-59700717