当前位置:首页>产品中心>CFP光模块 2KM >100G光模块 2KM LWDM 单模 CFP光模块

100G光模块 2KM LWDM 单模 CFP光模块

联系洽谈:

产品介绍

    Brand:Funsso
    Model:100G-SLR/2KM
    Part NO:FLS100C502S
    Package:CFP-LC
    Date Rate:112G
    Wavelength:1310nm
    Reach:2KM
    TOP (C):0~70

    Hot-pluggable CFP form factor
    4x25Gb/s 1310nm DFB-based transmitter
    4x25G electrical interface
    4x25Gb/s DFB-based LAN-WDM transmitter
    Supports 112Gb/s aggregate bit rate
    Maximum link length of 2km on Single Mode Fiber (SMF)
在线客服
  • 销售热线
    027-59700717