当前位置:首页>光模块>QSFP28光模块 10KM
100G光模块 10KM LWDM 单模 QSFP28光模块

100G光模块 10KM LWDM 单模 QSFP28光模块

Maximum link length of 10km on Single Mode Fiber (SMF)

Details

100G光模块 10KM CWDM 单模 QSFP28光模块

100G光模块 10KM CWDM 单模 QSFP28光模块

Hot-pluggable QSFP28 form factor 4x25Gb/s 1310nm DFB-based transmitter 4x25G electrical interface Integrated 4-channel CWDM mux/demux for duplex...

Details

总计 2 个记录,共 1 页,当前第 1 页 | 第一页 上一页 下一页 最末页
在线客服
  • 销售热线
    027-81318600