当前位置:首页>光模块>25G光模块 10KM>25G光模块 850nm SFP28光模块 AOC有源光缆

25G光模块 850nm SFP28光模块 AOC有源光缆

光模块价格

产品介绍

    产品描述:25Gb/s SFP28 850nm AOC Transceivers
    Part NO: FLS25C011S-Lxx
    封装:SFP28
    传输速率 (bit/s):25G
    波长:850nm
    线缆长度:0.5M-30M(定制)

    TOP°C: 0℃ ~ 70℃


    Features

    Compliant to SFP+ MSA

    Fully RoHS Compliant

    All metal housing for superior EMI performance

    Operating data rate up to 25.78Gbps

    High sensitivity Pin photodiode and TIA

    AOC duplex connector

    Hot pluggable 20pin connector

    Low power consumption<1.2 W

    0℃ to 70℃operating wide temperature range

    Single +3.3V±5% power supply

    Digital Monitoring SFF-8472 Rev10.2 compliant


    Applications

    25G Ethernet for Intra- and Inter-Rack datacenter interconnection


    The laser based 25Gigabit SFP28 Transceiver is designed to transmit and receive serial optical data over multimode mode optical fiber.

    They are compliant with SFF-8431,SFF-8432. The transmitter converts serial CML electrical data into serial optical data. The receiver converts serial optical data into serial CML electrical data.Digital diagnostics functions are available via a 2-wire serial interface, as specified in SFF-8472.



    更多25G光模块:

    描述 Part NO. 封装 速率 波长 传输距离 TOP (℃)
    25Gbps-100M-850nm-MM-SFP28 FLS25C010S SFP28 25G 850nm 100M 0℃ ~ 70℃
    25Gbps-10KM-1310nm-SM-SFP28 FLS25C110S SFP28 25G 1310nm 10KM 0℃ ~ 70℃
    25Gbps-10KM-CWDM-SM-SFP28 FLS25C112S-Cxx SFP28 25G 1270nm~1330nm 10KM 0℃ ~ 70℃
    25Gbps-10KM-DWDM-SM-SFP28 FLS25C241S-Dxx SFP28 25G 1528nm-1563nm 10KM 0℃ ~ 70℃
    25Gbps-SFP28-850nm-AOC FLS25C011S-Lxx SFP28 25G 850nm 0.5m~30m 0℃ ~ 70℃


在线客服
  • 销售热线
    027-81318600