当前位置:首页>产品中心>XFP光模块 100KM>10G光模块 100KM DWDM 单模 XFP CDR 万兆光模块

10G光模块 100KM DWDM 单模 XFP CDR 万兆光模块

联系洽谈:

产品介绍

      Brand:Funsso
      Model:10G-ZR/DWDM
      Part NO:FLS106294S-DXX
      Package:XFP
      Date Rate:9.953~11.1G
      Wavelength:DWDM
      Reach:100KM

      TOP (C):0~75


      Features

      l  Compliant to XFP MSA

      l  Fully RoHS Compliant

      l  All metal housing for superior EMI performance

      l  Operating data rate up to 11.1Gbps

      l  High sensitivity APD photodiode and TIA

      l  LC duplex connector

      l  Hot pluggable 30pin connector

      l  Low power consumption <3.5 W

      l  0℃ to 75℃  operating wide temperature range

      l  Single +3.3V±5% power supply

      l  Digital Monitoring SFF-8077 Rev 10.2 compliant

      Applications

      l  10GBASE-ZR/ZW

      l  10G Fiber Channel

      l  XFP MSA (SFF-8077)

      l  IEEE802.3ae


      The laser based 10Gigabit XFP Transceiver is designed to transmit and receive serial optical data over single mode optical fiber with 100Km.

      They are compliant with SFF-8077, 10GFC Rev 4.0, and 10GBASE-ZR/ZW. The transmitter converts serial EML electrical data into serial optical data compliant with the IEEE 802.3ae standard. The receiver converts serial optical data into serial EML electrical data.Digital diagnostics functions are available via a 2-wire serial interface, as specified in SFF-8077.

在线客服
  • 销售热线
    027-59700717