当前位置:首页>光模块>SFP+光模块 10KM >10G光模块 10KM 1310nm 单模 SFP+ 万兆光模块

10G光模块 10KM 1310nm 单模 SFP+ 万兆光模块

光模块价格

产品介绍

    品牌:Funsso方烁

    型号:10G-LR-10KM

    Part NO:FLS10C110S

    封装:SFP+

    速率:8.5~10.52G

    波长:1310nm

    传输距离:10KM

    TOP (C):0-70℃



    Features

    l  Compliant to SFP+ MSA

    l  Fully RoHS Compliant

    l  All metal housing for superior EMI performance

    l  Operating data rate up to 10.52Gbps

    l  High sensitivity Pin photodiode and TIA

    l  LC duplex connector

    l  Hot pluggable 20pin connector

    l  Low power consumption <1.2 W

    l  0-70℃  operating wide temperature range

    l  Single +3.3V±5% power supply

    l  Digital Monitoring SFF-8472 Rev 10.2 compliant

    Applications

    l  10GBASE-LR/LW

    l  10G Fiber Channel

    l  SFP+ MSA (SFF-8472)

    l  IEEE802.3ae



    The laser based 10Gigabit SFP+ Transceiver is designed to transmit and receive serial optical data over single mode optical fiber with 10Km.

    They are compliant with SFF-8431,SFF-8432, 10GFC Rev 4.0,. The transmitter converts serial DML electrical data into serial optical data compliant with the IEEE 802.3ae standard. The receiver converts serial optical data into serial DML electrical data.Digital diagnostics functions are available via a 2-wire serial interface, as specified in SFF-8472.


    更多10G LR系列光模块产品:

    Part NO. 描述 封装 Date Rate (bit/s) 波长 传输距离 TOP (C) 型号
    FLS10I110S 10Gbps-10KM-1310nm-SM-SFP+ SFP+ 8.5~10.52G 1310nm 10KM -40~85 10G-LR-10KM
    FLS10I112S 10Gbps-20KM-1310nm-SM-SFP+ SFP+ 8.5~10.52G 1310nm 20KM -40~85 10G-LR-20KM
    FLS10I113S 10Gbps-40KM-1310nm-SM-SFP+ SFP+ 8.5~10.52G 1310nm 40KM -40~85 10G-LR-40KM
    FLS10I610S 10Gbps-10KM-1310nm-SM-XFP XFP 8.5~10.52G 1310nm 10KM -40~85 10G-LR-10KM
    FLS10C110S 10Gbps-10KM-1310nm-SM-SFP+ SFP+ 8.5~10.52G 1310nm 10KM 0~70 10G-LR-10KM
    FLS10C112S 10Gbps-20KM-1310nm-SM-SFP+ SFP+ 8.5~10.52G 1310nm 20KM 0~70 10G-LR-20KM
    FLS10C113S 10Gbps-40KM-1310nm-SM-SFP+ SFP+ 8.5~10.52G 1310nm 40KM 0~70 10G-LR-40KM
    FLS10C114S 10Gbps-10KM-CWDM-SM-SFP+ SFP+ 8.5~10.52G CWDM 10KM 0~70 10G-LR-10KM/CWDM
    FLS10C115S 10Gbps-20KM-CWDM-SM-SFP+ SFP+ 8.5~10.52G CWDM 20KM 0~70 10G-LR-20KM/CWDM
    FLS10C116S 10Gbps-40KM-CWDM-SM-SFP+ SFP+ 8.5~10.52G CWDM 40KM 0~70 10G-LR-40KM/CWDM
    FLS10C610S 10Gbps-10KM-1310nm-SM-XFP XFP 8.5~10.52G 1310nm 20KM 0~70 10G-LR-10KM




在线客服
  • 销售热线
    027-81318600