当前位置:首页>光模块>SFP+光模块 40KM>10G光模块 40KM TX:1270nm,RX:1330nm BIDI 单模 SFP+ 万兆 工业级光模块

10G光模块 40KM TX:1270nm,RX:1330nm BIDI 单模 SFP+ 万兆 工业级光模块

光模块价格

产品介绍

    品牌:Funsso永鼎光通

    型号:10G-BIDI/40KM

    Part NO:FLS10I441S
    封装:SFP+
    速率:2.5~10.3125Gb/s
    波长:TX:1270nm,RX:1330nm
    传输距离:40KM

    TOP (C):-40~85

    特性:单纤双向



    Features

    l  Compliant to SFP+ MSA

    l  Fully RoHS Compliant

    l  All metal housing for superior EMI performance

    l  Operating data rate up to 10.52Gbps

    l  TX:1270nm,RX:1330nm

    l  High sensitivity Pin photodiode and TIA

    l  LC duplex connector

    l  Hot pluggable 20pin connector

    l  Low power consumption <1.5 W

    l  -40℃ to 85℃  operating wide temperature range

    l  Single +3.3V±5% power supply

    l  Digital Monitoring SFF-8472 Rev 10.2 compliant

    Applications

    l  10GBASE-LR/LW

    l  10G Fiber Channel

    l  SFP+ MSA (SFF-8472)

    l  IEEE802.3ae



    The laser based 10Gigabit SFP+ Transceiver is designed to transmit and receive serial optical data over single mode optical fiber with 40Km.

    They are compliant with SFF-8431,SFF-8432, 10GFC Rev 4.0,. The transmitter converts serial DML electrical data into serial optical data compliant with the IEEE 802.3ae standard. The receiver converts serial optical data into serial DML electrical data.Digital diagnostics functions are available via a 2-wire serial interface, as specified in SFF-8472.



    Part NO. 型号 封装 Date Rate (bit/s) 波长 传输距离 描述 TOP (C)
    更多10G BIDI光模块产品 FLS10C421S 10G-BIDI/20KM SFP+ 2.5~10.3125Gb/s TX:1270nm,RX:1330nm 20KM 10Gbps-20KM-BIDI-SM-SFP+ 0~75
    FLS10C422S 10G-BIDI/20KM SFP+ 2.5~10.3125Gb/s TX:1330nm,RX:1270nm 20KM 10Gbps-20KM-BIDI-SM-SFP+ 0~75
    FLS10C441S 10G-BIDI/40KM SFP+ 2.5~10.3125Gb/s TX:1270nm,RX:1330nm 40KM 10Gbps-40KM-BIDI-SM-SFP+ 0~75
    FLS10C442S 10G-BIDI/40KM SFP+ 2.5~10.3125Gb/s TX:1330nm,RX:1270nm 40KM 10Gbps-40KM-BIDI-SM-SFP+ 0~75
    FLS10C461S 10G-BIDI/60KM SFP+ 2.5~10.3125Gb/s TX:1270nm,RX:1330nm 60KM 10Gbps-60KM-BIDI-SM-SFP+ 0~75
    FLS10C462S 10G-BIDI/60KM SFP+ 2.5~10.3125Gb/s TX:1330nm,RX:1270nm 60KM 10Gbps-60KM-BIDI-SM-SFP+ 0~75
    FLS10C483S 10G-BIDI/80KM SFP+ 2.5~10.3125Gb/s TX:1490nm,RX:1550nm 80KM 10Gbps-80KM-BIDI-SM-SFP+ 0~75
    FLS10C484S 10G-BIDI/80KM SFP+ 2.5~10.3125Gb/s TX:1550nm,RX:1490nm 80KM 10Gbps-80KM-BIDI-SM-SFP+ 0~75
    FLS10C411S 10G-BIDI/10KM SFP+ 2.5~10.3125Gb/s TX:1270nm,RX:1330nm 10KM 10Gbps-10KM-BIDI-SM-SFP+ 0~75
    FLS10C412S 10G-BIDI/10KM SFP+ 2.5~10.3125Gb/s TX:1330nm,RX:1270nm 10KM 10Gbps-10KM-BIDI-SM-SFP+ 0~75
    FLS10I421S 10G-BIDI/20KM SFP+ 2.5~10.3125Gb/s TX:1270nm,RX:1330nm 20KM 10Gbps-20KM-BIDI-SM-SFP+ -40~85
    FLS10I422S 10G-BIDI/20KM SFP+ 2.5~10.3125Gb/s TX:1330nm,RX:1270nm 20KM 10Gbps-20KM-BIDI-SM-SFP+ -40~85
    FLS10I441S 10G-BIDI/40KM SFP+ 2.5~10.3125Gb/s TX:1270nm,RX:1330nm 40KM 10Gbps-40KM-BIDI-SM-SFP+ -40~85
    FLS10I442S 10G-BIDI/40KM SFP+ 2.5~10.3125Gb/s TX:1330nm,RX:1270nm 40KM 10Gbps-40KM-BIDI-SM-SFP+ -40~85
    FLS10I461S 10G-BIDI/60KM SFP+ 2.5~10.3125Gb/s TX:1270nm,RX:1330nm 60KM 10Gbps-60KM-BIDI-SM-SFP+ -40~85
    FLS10I462S 10G-BIDI/60KM SFP+ 2.5~10.3125Gb/s TX:1330nm,RX:1270nm 60KM 10Gbps-60KM-BIDI-SM-SFP+ -40~85
    FLS10I483S 10G-BIDI/80KM SFP+ 2.5~10.3125Gb/s TX:1490nm,RX:1550nm 80KM 10Gbps-80KM-BIDI-SM-SFP+ -40~85
    FLS10I484S 10G-BIDI/80KM SFP+ 2.5~10.3125Gb/s TX:1550nm,RX:1490nm 80KM 10Gbps-80KM-BIDI-SM-SFP+ -40~85
    FLS10I411S 10G-BIDI/10KM SFP+ 2.5~10.3125Gb/s TX:1270nm,RX:1330nm 10KM 10Gbps-10KM-BIDI-SM-SFP+ -40~85
    FLS10I412S 10G-BIDI/10KM SFP+ 2.5~10.3125Gb/s TX:1330nm,RX:1270nm 10KM 10Gbps-10KM-BIDI-SM-SFP+ -40~85

在线客服
  • 销售热线
    027-81318600