当前位置:首页>光模块>SFP+光模块 40KM>10G光模块 40KM 1550nm 单模 SFP+ 万兆光模块

10G光模块 40KM 1550nm 单模 SFP+ 万兆光模块

光模块价格

产品介绍

    品牌:Funsso永鼎光通

    型号:10G-ER/40KM

    Part NO:FLS10C240S
    封装:SFP+
    速率:Up to 11.1G
    波长:1550nm
    传输距离:40KM

    TOP (C):0~75


    Features

    l        Compliant to SFP+ MSA

    l        Fully RoHS Compliant

    l        All metal housing for superior EMI performance

    l        Operating data rate up to 11.1Gbps

    l        High sensitivity APD photodiode and TIA

    l        LC duplex connector

    l        Hot pluggable 20pin connector

    l        Low power consumption <1.5 W

    l        0℃ to 75℃  operating wide temperature range

    l        Single +3.3V±5% power supply

    l        Digital Monitoring SFF-8472 Rev 10.2 compliant

    Applications

    l        10GBASE-ZR/ZW

    l        10G Fiber Channel

    l        SFP+ MSA (SFF-8472)

    l        IEEE802.3ae


    The laser based 10Gigabit SFP+ Transceiver is designed to transmit and receive serial optical data over single mode optical fiber with 40Km.

    They are compliant with SFF-8431,SFF-8432, 10GFC Rev 4.0, and 10GBASE-ER/EW. The transmitter converts serial DML electrical data into serial optical data compliant with the IEEE 802.3ae standard. The receiver converts serial optical data into serial DML electrical data.Digital diagnostics functions are available via a 2-wire serial interface, as specified in SFF-8472.


    产品规格书下载:


    更多10G ER系列光模块产品:

    Part NO. 描述 封装 Date Rate (bit/s) 波长 传输距离 TOP (C) 型号
    FLS10C240S 10Gbps-40KM-1550nm-SM-SFP+ SFP+ Up to 11.1G 1550nm 40KM 0~75 10G-ER/40KM
    FLS10C243S 10Gbps-40KM-1550nm-SM-SFP+ SFP+ 9.953~11.1G 1550nm 40KM 0~75 10G-ER/CDR
    FLS10C241S-DXX(CH17~CH61) 10Gbps-40KM-DWDM-SM-SFP+ SFP+ Up to 11.1G DWDM 40KM 0~75 10G-ER/DWDM
    FLS10C244S-DXX(CH17~CH61) 10Gbps-40KM-DWDM-SM-SFP+ SFP+ 9.953~11.1G DWDM 40KM 0~75 10G-ER/DWDM/CDR
    FLS10C242S-CXX(1270~1610) 10Gbps-40KM-CWDM-SM-SFP+ SFP+ Up to 11.1G CWDM 40KM 0~75 10G-ER/CWDM
    FLS10C245S-CXX(1270~1610) 10Gbps-40KM-CWDM-SM-SFP+ SFP+ 9.953~11.1G CWDM 40KM 0~75 10G-ER/CWDM/CDR
    FLS10C640S 10Gbps-40KM-DWDM-SM-XFP XFP 9.953~11.1G 1550nm 40KM 0~75 10G-ER/40KM
    FLS10C641S-DXX(CH17~CH61) 10Gbps-40KM-DWDM-SM-XFP XFP 9.953~11.1G DWDM 40KM 0~75 10G-ER/DWDM
    FLS10C642S-CXX(1270~1610) 10Gbps-40KM-CWDM-SM-XFP XFP 9.953~11.1G CWDM 40KM 0~75 10G-ER/CWDM
    FLS10I240S 10Gbps-40KM-1550nm-SM-SFP+ SFP+ Up to 11.1G 1550nm 40KM -40~85 10G-ER/40KM
    FLS10I243S 10Gbps-40KM-1550nm-SM-SFP+ SFP+ 9.953~11.1G 1550nm 40KM -40~85 10G-ER/CDR
    FLS10I241S-DXX(CH17~CH61) 10Gbps-40KM-DWDM-SM-SFP+ SFP+ Up to 11.1G DWDM 40KM -40~85 10G-ER/DWDM
    FLS10I244S-DXX(CH17~CH61) 10Gbps-40KM-DWDM-SM-SFP+ SFP+ 9.953~11.1G DWDM 40KM -40~85 10G-ER/DWDM/CDR
    FLS10I242S-CXX(1270~1610) 10Gbps-40KM-CWDM-SM-SFP+ SFP+ Up to 11.1G CWDM 40KM -40~85 10G-ER/CWDM
    FLS10I245S-CXX(1270~1610) 10Gbps-40KM-CWDM-SM-SFP+ SFP+ 9.953~11.1G CWDM 40KM -40~85 10G-ER/CWDM/CDR
    FLS10I640S 10Gbps-40KM-1550-SM-XFP XFP 9.953~11.1G 1550nm 40KM -40~85 10G-ER/40KM
    FLS10I641S-DXX(CH17~CH61) 10Gbps-40KM-DWDM-SM-XFP XFP 9.953~11.1G DWDM 40KM -40~85 10G-ER/DWDM
    FLS10I642S-CXX(1270~1610) 10Gbps-40KM-CWDM-SM-XFP XFP 9.953~11.1G CWDM 40KM -40~85 10G-ER/CWDM


在线客服
  • 销售热线
    027-81318600