当前位置:首页>光模块>SFP+光模块 80KM>10G光模块 80KM DWDM 单模 SFP+ 万兆 工业级光模块

10G光模块 80KM DWDM 单模 SFP+ 万兆 工业级光模块

光模块价格

产品介绍

    品牌:Funsso方烁

    型号:10G-ZR/DWDM

    Part NO:FLS10I281S-DXX
    封装:SFP+
    速率:Up to 11.1G
    波长:DWDM
    传输距离:80KM

    TOP (C):-40~85



    Features

    l  Compliant to SFP+ MSA

    l  Fully RoHS Compliant

    l  All metal housing for superior EMI performance

    l  Operating data rate up to 11.1Gbps

    l  High sensitivity APD photodiode and TIA

    l  LC duplex connector

    l  Hot pluggable 20pin connector

    l  Low power consumption <1.8 W

    l  -40℃ to 85℃  operating wide temperature range

    l  Single +3.3V±5% power supply

    l  Digital Monitoring SFF-8472 Rev 10.2 compliant

    Applications

    l  10GBASE-ZR/ZW

    l  10G Fiber Channel

    l  SFP+ MSA (SFF-8472)

    The DWDM laser based 10Gigabit SFP+ Transceiver is designed to transmit and receive serial optical data over single mode optical fiber with 80Km.

    They are compliant with SFF-8431,SFF-8432, 10GFC Rev 4.0, and 10GBASE-ZR/ZW. The transmitter converts serial DML electrical data into serial optical data compliant with the IEEE 802.3ae standard. The receiver converts serial optical data into serial DML electrical data.Digital diagnostics functions are available via a 2-wire serial interface, as specified in SFF-8472.



    更多10G ZR系列光模块产品:

    Part NO. 描述 封装 Date Rate (bit/s) 波长 传输距离 TOP (C) 型号
    FLS10C280S 10Gbps-80KM-1550nm-SM-SFP+ SFP+ Up to 11.1G 1550nm 80KM 0~75 10G-ZR/80KM
    FLS10C283S 10Gbps-80KM-1550nm-SM-SFP+ SFP+ 9.953~11.1G 1550nm 80KM 0~75 10G-ZR/CDR
    FLS10C281S-DXX(CH17~CH61) 10Gbps-80KM-DWDM-SM-SFP+ SFP+ Up to 11.1G DWDM 80KM 0~75 10G-ZR/DWDM
    FLS10C284S-DXX(CH17~CH61) 10Gbps-80KM-DWDM-SM-SFP+ SFP+ 9.953~11.1G DWDM 80KM 0~75 10G-ZR/DWDM/CDR
    FLS10C282S-CXX(1270~1610) 10Gbps-80KM-CWDM-SM-SFP+ SFP+ Up to 11.1G CWDM 80KM 0~75 10G-ZR/CWDM
    FLS10C285S-CXX(1270~1610) 10Gbps-80KM-CWDM-SM-SFP+ SFP+ 9.953~11.1G CWDM 80KM 0~75 10G-ZR/CWDM/CDR
    FLS10C680S 10Gbps-80KM-1550nm-SM-XFP XFP 9.953~11.1G 1550nm 80KM 0~75 10G-ZR/80KM
    FLS10C681S-DXX(CH17~CH61) 10Gbps-80KM-DWDM-SM-XFP XFP 9.953~11.1G DWDM 80KM 0~75 10G-ZR/DWDM
    FLS10C682S-CXX(1270~1610) 10Gbps-80KM-CWDM-SM-XFP XFP 9.953~11.1G CWDM 80KM 0~75 10G-ZR/CWDM
    FLS10C291S 10Gbps-90KM-1550nm-SM-SFP+ SFP+ 9.953~11.1G 1550nm 90KM 0~75 10G-ZR/CDR
    FLS10C292S 10Gbps-100KM-1550nm-SM-SFP+ SFP+ 9.953~11.1G 1550nm 100KM 0~75 10G-ZR/CDR
    FLS10C293S-DXX(CH17~CH61) 10Gbps-90KM-DWDM-SM-SFP+ SFP+ 9.953~11.1G DWDM 90KM 0~75 10G-ZR/DWDM/CDR
    FLS10C294S-DXX(CH17~CH61) 10Gbps-100KM-DWDM-SM-SFP+ SFP+ 9.953~11.1G DWDM 100KM 0~75 10G-ZR/DWDM/CDR
    FLS10C691S 10Gbps-90KM-1550nm-SM-XFP XFP 9.953~11.1G 1550nm 90KM 0~75 10G-ZR/CDR
    FLS10C692S 10Gbps-100KM-1550nm-SM-XFP XFP 9.953~11.1G 1550nm 100KM 0~75 10G-ZR/CDR
    FLS10C6293S-DXX(CH17~CH61) 10Gbps-90KM-DWDM-SM-XFP XFP 9.953~11.1G DWDM 90KM 0~75 10G-ZR/DWDM/CDR
    FLS10C6294S-DXX(CH17~CH61) 10Gbps-100KM-DWDM-SM-XFP XFP 9.953~11.1G DWDM 100KM 0~75 10G-ZR/DWDM/CDR
    FLS10I280S 10Gbps-80KM-1550nm-SM-SFP+ SFP+ Up to 11.1G 1550nm 80KM -40`85 10G-ZR/80KM
    FLS10I283S 10Gbps-80KM-1550nm-SM-SFP+ SFP+ 9.953~11.1G 1550nm 80KM -40`85 10G-ZR/CDR
    FLS10I281S-DXX(CH17~CH61) 10Gbps-80KM-DWDM-SM-SFP+ SFP+ Up to 11.1G DWDM 80KM -40`85 10G-ZR/DWDM
    FLS10I284S-DXX(CH17~CH61) 10Gbps-80KM-DWDM-SM-SFP+ SFP+ 9.953~11.1G DWDM 80KM -40`85 10G-ZR/DWDM/CDR
    FLS10I282S-CXX(1270~1610) 10Gbps-80KM-CWDM-SM-SFP+ SFP+ Up to 11.1G CWDM 80KM -40`85 10G-ZR/CWDM
    FLS10I285S-CXX(1270~1610) 10Gbps-80KM-CWDM-SM-SFP+ SFP+ 9.953~11.1G CWDM 80KM -40`85 10G-ZR/CWDM/CDR
    FLS10I680S 10Gbps-80KM-1550nm-SM-XFP XFP 9.953~11.1G 1550nm 80KM -40`85 10G-ZR/80KM
    FLS10I681S-DXX(CH17~CH61) 10Gbps-80KM-DWDM-SM-XFP XFP 9.953~11.1G DWDM 80KM -40`85 10G-ZR/DWDM
    FLS10I682S-CXX(1270~1610) 10Gbps-80KM-CWDM-SM-XFP XFP 9.953~11.1G CWDM 80KM -40`85 10G-ZR/CWDM



在线客服
  • 销售热线
    027-81318600